Каталог: CHRYSLER
Модель: PT CRUISER (MEXICO)
Группа: Electrical
Подгр.: Starters
Выбор запчасти
КодОписаниеКол-во
-206504175NUT AND WASHER, Hex, M8x1.25, Heat Sheild Attach
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-304602128CLIP, Eng.
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
-404759514ABGROMMET, Plenum Wiring
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
3
-506036396AAEngine wiring to trans
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-506016020Wiring repair
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
AR
-604795062AACLIP, Door harness it instrument panel harness
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-704274258TAPE, Radio Connector, Foam
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-804794513ABCLIP, Wiring
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-804794661ABCLIP, Wiring
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-906102085AAWiring Clip attaching
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1004625797CLIP, Connector
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1104794513ABTrans Wiring
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1106015327CLIP, Wiring
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
-1206505171AANUT, U Multi Thread, M6 x 1.00, Ground Strap at Strut
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
-1306102206AASCREW, Hex Flange Head, M6.3x1.81x16, Center Stack Ground
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
[DD5]= 5 Speed Manual [DGL]= 4 Speed Automatic [ECC] = 2.0 DOHC
[EDZ]=24.L 4 Cylinder
105269870ABSENSOR, Coolant Temperature
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205293199AACAM MAGNET, Target
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
305093508AASENSOR PACKAGE, Camshaft
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404884111AASEAL, Camshaft Sensor
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
556028563AASENSOR, Knock
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
605269873ABSENSOR, Crankshaft Position
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
704608303ABSWITCH, Oil Pressure
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
856029049AAAfter catalyst
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
956029050AABefore catalyst
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1004896003AASENSOR, MAP
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1005033224AASENSOR, MAP
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1106035978AAMAP sensor attachting
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
1204606197SENSOR, Throttle Position
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1304606487ABSENSOR, Charge Air Temp
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1404891558AAHOSE, Air Cleaner to T/Body
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1505033223ABSENSOR AND BRACKET, Throttle Inlet Pressure
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1605293138AASENSOR, Air Temperature
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795662ACRight
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795663ACLeft
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204795649AB[RCG]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204795650AB[RCG,CJ1]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204795651AB[RC6]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205084674AB[RC6,CJ1]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304795652AAWIRING, Rear Fascia
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404795670ADWIRING, Header
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505085365AB[BRT]
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505273492AA[BRB]
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604795839AAWIRING, Fuel Tank
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604795840AAWIRING, Fuel Tank
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
704795669ABWIRING, Jumper, Deck lid
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
804795838AAWIRING, Convertible Top
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
904795668AAWIRING, Deck Lid
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
NOTE: Sales Codes: EDZ=2.4L DOHC 16 Valve 4 Cyl. Engine
DD5=5 Speed Manual Transmission DGL=4 Speed Automatic Transmission
105033439ABMODULE, Powertrain Control, Generic
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DDD;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105033441ABMODULE, Powertrain Control, Generic
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105034440ABMODULE, Powertrain Control, Generic
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105033439ABMODULE, Powertrain Control, Generic
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trans: DD5 DDD;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105033441ABMODULE, Powertrain Control, Generic
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105034440ABMODULE, Powertrain Control, Generic
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
206102141AASCREW, M6x1x25, Module to bracket
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
3
305033077ABBRACKET, Engine Control Module
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105175737AA[ASM,Manual][tag 1109893]
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105175744AA[ASM,Power,][tag 1109894]
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105175753AA[ASM,Power,heated seat][tag 1109895]
Trim: XL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105175744AA[ASM,Power,][tag 1109894]
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105175753AA[ASM,Power,heated seat][tag 1109895]
Trim: CL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105175737AA[ASM,Manual][tag 1109893]
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205175724AAPassenger Side [ASM.Manual][tag 1110014]
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205175754AAPassenger Side [ASM,Manual, Heated Seat][Tag 1110015]
Trim: XL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205175724AAPassenger Side [ASM.Manual][tag 1110014]
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205175754AAPassenger Side [ASM,Manual, Heated Seat][Tag 1110015]
Trim: CL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
305175750AADrivers Side [ASM,Side Air Bag,Power][Tag 1109898]
Trim: CL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405175742AAPassenger Side [ASM,Side Air Bag 2 Way][Tag 1194530]
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405175749AAPassenger Side [ASM,Side Air Bag, Fold Flat Seat][Tag 1110017]
Trim: P7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405175742AAPassenger Side [ASM,Side Air Bag 2 Way][Tag 1194530]
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405175749AAPassenger Side [ASM,Side Air Bag, Fold Flat Seat][Tag 1110017]
Trim: CL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104671780ACTRAY, Battery
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105033189ADTRAY, Battery
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204724931ACSUPPORT, Battery Tray
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205027936ABSUPPORT, Battery Tray
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
306101455SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M6x1x20
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
405033354AASHIELD, Battery
Engines: EAG;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505033259AARETAINER, Battery Hold Down
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505033053AARETAINER, Battery Hold Down
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
605033258AAROD, Battery, Battery Hold Down
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-706101808NUT, Hex, M6x1, Battery Terminal
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-806101957NUT, Hex Flange Lock, M10x1.5, Battery ground
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-906505875AASTUD AND WASHER, Two End, M10 x 1.50 x 50.00, Battery ground
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1004671579ABBATTERY
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1106100586Battery hold down
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
8
1204795680ABWIRING, Battery
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1204795686ABWIRING, Battery
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1305161516AAPositive Battery Cable
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1305161517AANegative battery cable
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
DD5]= 5 Speed Manual [DGL]= 4 Speed Automatic [ECC] = 2.0 DOHC
[EDZ]=24.L 4 Cylinde
104671623AASWITCH, Door Lock
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304671966AASWITCH, Liftgate
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
504671264SWITCH, Door Ajar
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
604615952BUMPER, Door Ajar Switch
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
704602697AASWITCH, Seat
Trim: CL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
804602699AAKNOB, Power Seat Switch
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
90UG381DAAD[DA]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
90UG381KAAD[KA]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795671ABWIRING, Engine
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DD5;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795672ABWIRING, Engine
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795673ABWIRING, Engine
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DDD;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795674ABWIRING, Engine
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204795678ABWIRING, Injector
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204795679ABWIRING, Injector
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304794513ABCLIP, Wiring
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304794707AACLIP, Wiring
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404794776ABSHIELD, Wiring, Engine wiring
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
504794880AASHIELD, Wiring, Oil Sensor
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604671698AAEngine to body
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604671842ABHood hinge to body
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604794264ADRight Strut to body
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604671169ABExhaust to body
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604794265AELeft Strut to body
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
704671701AFSHIELD, Wiring
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1L0003157BULB, 3157
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
200154883AABULB, 921
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
3L09005XSLLBULB, Headlamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
4L04157NAKXBULB, 4157 NAKX
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
5L0009006XSBULB, Headlamp, 9006XS
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
709425542BULB, 168
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
9L0000037BULB, 37
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
10L0000194BULB, 194
Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
11L0000578BULB, 578
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
12L000PC74BULB, PC74
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
AR
13L0000904BULB
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
14L0000074BULB, 74
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
16L0009145BULB, Fog Lamp, 50 Watt
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
17L003757ABULB, 3757APY27/7W
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
Note: [DGL]=4 Speed Automatic Transmission [ECC] = 2.0L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V
[EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V
156049714AHMODULE, Totally Integrated Power
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
156049719AHMODULE, Totally Integrated Power
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204868007AAFUSE CARTRIDGE, 30 Amp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
304868008AAFUSE CARTRIDGE, 40 Amp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
5
406102078AAFUSE CARTRIDGE, 50 Amp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
5000ATM30FUSE, Mini, 30 AMP, Green
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
6000ATM25FUSE, Mini, 25 Amp, Natural
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
7000ATM20FUSE, Mini, 20 AMP, Yellow
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
7
8000ATM15FUSE, Mini, 15 AMP, Light Blue
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
5
9000ATM10FUSE, Mini, 10 AMP, Red
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
12
1005269988AARELAY, Mini
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
AR
1205175568AACOVER, Totally Integrated Power Module
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1306101757140 AMP
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
6
1404891648AAAlso mounts the totally integrated power module
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1404891656AAAlso mounts the totally integrated power module
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1504692043ABSHIELD, Splash, Totally integrated power module
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1604795980ABWIRING, Jumper, Totally integrated power module to battery positive
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1704692082ABBRACKET, Relay
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1804692153AARELAY, Mini
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
105014574AASWITCH, A/C High Pressure Cut Off
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204864775SWITCH, Back Up Lamp
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DD5;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205083756AASWITCH, Back Up Lamp
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DDD;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304608303ABSWITCH, Oil Pressure
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405058487AASWITCH, A/C Low Pressure Cut Off
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505269625SWITCH, Power Steering
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
Note: DD5 = 5 Speed Manual Transmission DGL = 4 Speed Automatic Transmission 41TE
EDZ = 2.4L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
104795600AD[BRB]
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795601AD[BRB,LSA,NHM,LNJ,JPS,CMA]
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795602AD[BRT]
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795603AD[BRB]
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DD5;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795608AD[BR4]
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795609ADWIRING, Headlamp and Dash
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DDD;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204671709AAAt cowl
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304891648AAAlso mounts the totally integrated power module
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
ECC = 2.0 DOHC EDZ = 2.4 DOHC DD5 = Manual 5 Speed
DGL= 4 Speed Automatic
105293138AASENSOR, Air Temperature
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205273332AERight
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
205273333AELeft
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404860038AESENSOR, Anti-Lock Brakes
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
504606947AHSENSOR, Strain Gauge
Trim: P7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
605084008AASENSOR, Seat Position
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
704686957ACSENSOR, Side Airbag Impact
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
704671779ACSENSOR, Side Airbag Impact
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
704686957ACSENSOR, Side Airbag Impact
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
105107071AAHORN AND BRACKET, Low Note
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
206506150AASCREW, Hex Head, M6x1x20, Horn Bracket mounting
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
Note: EDZ = 2.4L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
104795620AD[RCG,RDD]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795622AD[RC2,RDD]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795624AD[RCG,RDD,RSP]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795626AD[RC2,RDD,RSP]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795636AD[RCG]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104795638AD[RC6]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
10ZE64BDAAD[DA]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
10ZE64DKAAD[KA]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
21BS56BDAAB[DA] Drivers air bag
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
21BS56DKAAB[KA] Drivers air bag
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
305183959AACLOCKSPRING
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404645986AAAIR BAG, Seat
Trim: CL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
404664289AA[JP8,CJ1]
Trim: B7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505080848AARight
Trim: B7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505080849AACOVER, A/B Frt Seat Back
Trim: B7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
652029311ACAIR BAG, Passenger
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
70YW781B5AF[KBF]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
70YW781B6AF[KBH]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
70YW781FFAF[KBA]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
70YW781PKAF[KBP]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
70YW781RHAF[KBW]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
70YW781S2AF[KBD]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
852029338ABKNEEBLOCKER, Steering Column Opening, Inflatable
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105179521AAMODULE, Anti-lock Brakes
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204714680AC[CG3,CJ1]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204714682AC[CG3]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204714684AC[CG3,CJ1]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-306504341SCREW, Tapping, M6x1.00x15.00
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
4
405175666AAMODULE, Heated Seat
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505064013ATMODULE, Telematics
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
756040704ABMODULE, Telematics, Attaches to back of radio
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
805084006AGMODULE, Occupant Classification
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
For Bulbs see illustration 1120
105018023AALENS, Cargo Lamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105209554LENS, Cargo Lamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
205018024ABHOUSING, Cargo Lamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
35JG55DW1ABLAMP, Dome
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405093413AALENS, Dome Lamp
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505023709AALeft
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505023758AARight
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505023709AALeft
Trim: CL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505023758AARight
Trim: CL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604608669AALAMP, Console Flood
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
71AN73DW1AALAMP, Reading
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
71AP63DW1AA[GWA]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
71AN73DW1AALAMP, Reading
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
71AP63DW1AA[GWA]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
DD5]= 5 Speed Manual [DGL]= 4 Speed Automatic [ECC] = 2.0 DOHC
[EDZ]=24.L 4 Cylinde
105183947AA[LNJ]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105183952AASWITCH, Multifunction
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-205189814AAMultifunction switch
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
305183959AACLOCKSPRING
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405183955AASWITCH, Wiper
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405183957AAFront and rear
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405183955AASWITCH, Wiper
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405183957AAFront and rear
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
504671929AASWITCH, Speed Control
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
604685719ADSWITCH, Ignition
Trans: DD5 DDD;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-706035021SCREW, Pan Head Tapping, .125-40x.437
Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
855111844ADCONTROL, A/C And Heater
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
955111845ADCONTROL, Heater
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1005179430AA[HCD]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
3
110UG381DAAD[DA] [CM7]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
110UG381KAAD[KA] [CM7]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1256040524AFSWITCH, Mirror
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1305083344AASWITCH PACKAGE, Stop Lamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1405033231AASWITCH, Clutch Starter Interlock
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DDD;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602665AASWITCH, Pod
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602666AA[BNM]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602667AA[CMA]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602668AA[BNM.CMA]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602653AC[XCA]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602654AC[XCA,BNM]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602655AC[XCA,CMA]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602656AC[XCA,CMA.BNM]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602658AC[XCA,BNM]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1504602660ACSWITCH, Pod
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1604760847ACSWITCH, Deck Lid Release
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1704602698ABSWITCH, 5 Gang
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1704602701ABIncludes convertable top switch
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1805183669AA[SCA]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1805183670AA[SCG]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105116222AARight
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105116223AALeft
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304523105SOCKET, Cornering Lamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-406505460AASCREW, Pan Head, M6 x 1.00 x 25.00
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
-506506130AANUT, U Multi Thread, M6 x 1.0 x 16
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
705288750ADHOUSING, CHMSL
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
805288749AALENS, CHMSL
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
905303609ACLAMP, Center High Mounted Stop
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1005288897AAWIRING, CHMSL
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1106102152AACHMSL attaching
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1304399599SEAL
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1405303021ADLAMP, License Plate
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1605116068ABRight
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1605116069ABLeft
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1704795652AAWIRING, Rear Fascia
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1804400588SOCKET, Tail and Side Lamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
Note: EDZ = 2.4L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
105033233AD[ #1,2,3]
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
4
105033233ABCABLE, Ignition
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
4
105033233AD[ #1,2,3]
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
3
105033266AB[#4]
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
2S3RE14MCC5SPARK PLUG
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
4
3SP00RE16MCSPARK PLUG, RE16MC
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
4
404606402ADSPARK PLUG, RE-14MC-C5
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
4
504609103ABCOIL, Ignition
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
606502921SCREW, Ignition coil mounting
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
4
705018394AECABLE PACKAGE, Ignition
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
705136001AACABLE PACKAGE, Ignition
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
705018394AECABLE PACKAGE, Ignition
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
804606866AACAPACITOR, Ignition
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
904606881AACAPACITOR, Radio Noise Suppression
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
EDZ= 2.4L 4 CYL DOHC 16V SMP ECC=2.0L 4 CYL DGL=4-SPD. AUTOMATIC,41TE
104800878SENSOR, Transmission Input Speed
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
206501657ABO RING, Trans Speed Sensor
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304659676ACSENSOR, Transmission Range
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404659678SEAL, Manual Valve Position Sensor
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
504800879SENSOR, Transmission Output Speed
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
606501658ABO RING, Trans Speed Sensor
Engines: EDV;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
704707839AASENSOR, Vehicle Speed
Engines: EDZ;  Trans: DD5;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104714680AD[CG3,CJ1]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104714682AD[CG3]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
104714684AD[CG3,CJ1]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204686957ACSENSOR, Side Airbag Impact
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
204671779ACSENSOR, Side Airbag Impact
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
305139476AAWIRING, Side Air Bag Jumper
Trim: B7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404686957ACSENSOR, Side Airbag Impact
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
505114086AAHARNESS, Air Bag Jumper
Trim: B7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
605084006AHMODULE, Occupant Classification
Trim: P7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
705084008AASENSOR, Seat Position
Trim: E7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
804606947AHSENSOR, Strain Gauge
Trim: P7;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
156029049AABefore catalyst
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
156029050AABefore catalyst
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
256029049AAAfter catalyst
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
NOTE: Sales Codes: EDZ=2.4L DOHC 16 Valve 4 Cyl. Engine
105033141ABSTARTER
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105033067ABSTARTER
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
206502717SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M10x1.5x50, M10x1.50x50.00
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
-306101809NUT AND WASHER, Hex, M8x1.25
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105084688AAWIRING, Headliner
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204795656AC[GTE]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
204795657ACLeft [GUR]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
204795658ACRight [GUR]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
304795665ACWIRING, Rear Door
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
404795640AC[RCG,RDD]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404795641AC[RCG,RDD,CJ1]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404795642AC[RC2,RDD]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
404795643AC[RC2,RDD,CJ1]
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
504795667ABWIRING, Liftgate
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
705273492AA[BRB]
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
705085365AB[BRT]
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
804795839AA[NFS]
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
804795840AA[NFS,NA1,NB4]
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
905096261ABWIRING, Sunroof, [GWA]
Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105116042ACRight
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
105116043ACLeft
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
305179574AAWELT, Headlamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
405288914ABSOCKET, Side Marker
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
704805856AALAMP, Fog
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
806505468AANUT, U Multi Thread, Fog lamp mounting
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
6
905116212ABRight
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
905116213ABLeft
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
10L09005XSLLBULB, Headlamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1104523105SOCKET, Cornering Lamp
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1205116214ABRight
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1205116215ABLeft
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
[EDZ]=2.4L 4 Cylinder
106504286SCREW, Header Point, M10x1.50x50.00
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
206101503SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M10x1.5x25
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
2
304891533AABRACKET, Alternator Adjusting
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
406503705SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head Lock, M8x1.25x95
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505033343AAALTERNATOR
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
505034702AAALTERNATOR
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
606101512SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M10x1.5x45
Engines: EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
3
704668445AABRACKET, Alternator
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
806101623SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M10x1.5x105
Engines: EDV;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
1004668380AEBELT, Alternator Drive
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1106101448NUT AND WASHER, Hex Nut-Coned Washer, M10 x 1.5
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1206502987NUT AND RETAINER, Hex Flange Locking, M10 x 1.50
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
-1306101802NUT
Engines: EDV EDZ;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 06;  Family: P5;
1
Каталог Chrysler предоставлен сервисом Автокаталог в аренду
Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100