Каталог: CHRYSLER
Модель: CARAVAN, VOYAGER, TOWN & COUNTRY
Группа: 3.8L Engine 3.8L Six Cylinder
Подгр.: I.D. Location 3.8L EGH Engine
Выбор запчасти
КодОписаниеКол-во
NOTE: SALES CODES: [EGH] = 3.8L V6 SMPI Engine
104781182AAROCKER ARM, Exhaust
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
204781183AAROCKER ARM, Intake
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
304781523AATHRUST WASHER, Rocker Arm
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
404781184AASHAFT, Rocker Arm
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
506506521AA[M8X1.25X41.0]
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
506506522AA[M8X1.25X55.0]
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
604781185AAIntake & Exhaust
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
604781186AACylinder
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
604781187AAShaft End
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
704781030AALOCK, Valve Spring Retainer
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
24
804781090AARETAINER, Valve Spring
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
904781588AASPRING, Valve
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
1004781072ABSEAL, Valve Guide
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
1104781025AAVALVE, Intake, Standard
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
1204781029ABVALVE, Exhaust, Standard
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
1306500136SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M6x1x14
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
1404621938TAPPET, Valve
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
1504448078YOKE, Tappet Aligning
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
1604781061AACAMSHAFT, Engine
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1704781509AASEAT, Valve Spring
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
1804781024AAPUSH ROD, Valve
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
1904448933RETAINER, Tappet Yoke Aligning
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2004694337PLUG, Camshaft
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
Engine ID is located on the left bank at the rear of the block just below the head
NOTE: Sales Code [EGH] = 3.8L V6 SMPI Engine
-105019252ADGASKET PACKAGE, Engine Lower
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
205019168ABBLOCK, Short
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
304448856DOWEL, Block To Cylinder Head
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
404556022PLUG, Core, 1.625 Diameter
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
8
504654389ABRETAINER, Crankshaft Rear Oil Seal
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
606102001BOLT AND WASHER, M6x12
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
704621965GASKET, Rear Oil Seal Retainer
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
804556018ABPLUG, Cylinder Block Oil Hole
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
5
905203466PIN, Dowel
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
1006503201BOLT, Main Bearing Cap
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
8
-1106506167AABOLT, Bearing Cap
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
NOTE: Sales Code [EGA] = 3.3L V6 SMPI Engine [EGH] = 3.8L V6 SMPI Engine
105241062ABGASKET PACKAGE, Engine Oil Pan, Includes Items 6 and 14
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
205281090FILTER, Engine Oil
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
304781163ACADAPTER, Oil Filter
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-404781166ACGASKET, Oil Filter Adapter
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
506506214AAPLUG, Oil Drain
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
604448896ABGASKET, Oil Pan
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
704648930AAPAN, Engine Oil
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
806501979SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M6x1x17
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
16
904694325ACINDICATOR, Engine Oil Level
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1004694326ABTUBE, Oil Filler
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1106100293BOLT AND CONED WASHER, Hex Head, M8x14x17
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
1204448895PICKUP, Engine Oil
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1306500070SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M8x1.25x25
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1406032920SEAL, Oil Pick Up Tube
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1504483603ABCOVER, Engine Oil Pump
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1604728396ROTOR SET, Oil Pump
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1702806273CAP, Oil Pressure Relief Valve
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1802402473SPRING, Oil Pressure Relief Valve
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1902843208PLUNGER, Oil Pressure Relief Valve
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2004694338ACCOOLER, Engine Oil
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-2105093807AAGASKET, Engine Oil Cooler
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2205019333AECOVER PACKAGE, Engine Timing
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2304387822FITTING, Engine Oil Cooler
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
NOTES: Sales Codes; [EGH]= 3.8L V6 OHV Engine
-105019251ADWith Steel Head Covers
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-105134519AAWith Plastic Head Covers
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
204781019ABSteel
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
204648976AAPlastic
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
304781235AASteel
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
304648980AAPlastic
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
404781528AAWith Steel Head Covers
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
404648987AAWith Plastic Head Covers
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
504781447ABWith Steel Head Covers
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
8
504648988AAPlastic Bolt with Isolator
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
504781447ACPlastic Stud with Isolator
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
604648831AACAP, Oil Filler
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
704694686AAHEAD, Cylinder
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
804781148AARight
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
804781149AALeft
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
906504060BOLT, Cylinder Head
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
16
1004686864AABRACKET, Ignition Wire Seperator
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1104686862AABRACKET, Ignition Wire Seperator
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1204556020PLUG, Core, 1.25 Diameter
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
NOTES: Sales Code [EGH] = 3.8L V6 SMPI Engine
104694335ABVALVE, PCV
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
104648973AAUse 7/07/03 and After
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
204781252AAHOSE, PCV Valve To intake Manifold
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
204781252ACUse 7/07/03 and After
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
304781264ABHOSE, Crankcase Vent
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-406033369CLAMP, Hose
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
NOTE: Sales Code [DGL] = 41TE 4 Speed Automatic Transmission [EGA] = 3.3L V6 SMPI Engine
[EGH] = 3.8L V6 SMPI Engine
-206101614SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M8x1.25x45
Engines: EDZ EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
304740275CHAIN PACKAGE, Timing
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
406101062SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M10x1.5x40
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
505127185AASPROCKET PACKAGE, Camshaft
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
606100902DOWEL, M6x14
Engines: EGH;  Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
706102001BOLT AND WASHER, M6x12
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
804621623PLATE, Camshaft Thrust
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
904448557DOWEL, Crankshaft Sprocket
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1104448154GEAR, Crankshaft
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1204273275SEAL, Front Main Crankshaft
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1304621987ABGASKET, Chain Case Cover
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-1406101326BOLT
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
-1506101330SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M10x1.5x85
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
NOTE: Plenum Package Includes: Plastic Intake Manifold and Seals, Throttle Body Seal and Attaching Nuts, Throttle Control
Cable Bracket and Attaching Screws, MAP Sensor and Attaching Screws, and Emblem Crossover Assembly Includes: Crossover Pipe, Gaskets and
Attaching Screws Sales Codes: [EGA] = 3.3L V6 SMPI Engine
[EGH] = 3.8L V6 SMPI Engine [EGM] = 3.3L V6 SMPI Flex Fuel Engine
104781578AEWith Steel Valve Covers
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
104781578AFWith Plastic Valve Covers
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
206504968AANUT, J, Throttle Body Attaching
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
3
304648919AAEMBLEM
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
404781579AASEAL, Throttle Body to Intake
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
504781580AASEAL, Intake Manifold
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
656041018ACSENSOR, MAP
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
706505841AASensor Attaching
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
804861467AABRACKET, Throttle Control Cable
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
906505812AABracket Attaching
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
1006507712AABOLT, Upper to Lower Intake Attaching
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
8
1104781035AAMANIFOLD, Intake
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1206506843AASCREW AND WASHER, Hex Flange Head, M8x1.25x70, Lower Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
8
1304781034ABGASKET, Intake Manifold
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1406102001BOLT AND WASHER, M6x12, Lower Intake Gasket to Block
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1504781042ADCROSSOVER, Exhaust Manifold
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1604781040ACGASKET, Crossover Pipe
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
2
1706507068AASCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M10x1.5x45, Crossover Pipe To Exhaust Manifold
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
1806507078AANUT, M10x1.50, Crossover Pipe to Exhaust Manifold
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
1904781038AAMANIFOLD, Exhaust, Right
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2004781041AAMANIFOLD, Exhaust, Left
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2106507938AABOLT, M8x1.25x30, Exhaust Manifold to Cylinder Head
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
2204781170ACSHIELD, Exhaust Manifold, Upper Right
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2304781343AASHIELD, Exhaust Manifold, Lower Right
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2404781171AASHIELD, Exhaust Manifold, Left
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-2506035854FITTING, Y-Style, Heater Supply Lower Intake Water Box
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2606101444Left Heat Shield to Exhaust Manifold
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
3
2706507069AASCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M6x1x15, Exhaust Manifold to Right Heat Shield
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2806507115AABOLT, Hex Head, Heat Shield to Right Exhaust Manifold
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
3
2906501400Left Heat Shield to Exhaust Manifold
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
3
NOTE: Sales Code [EGA] = 3.3L V6 SMPI Engine [EGH] = 3.8l V6 SMPI Engine
104609550ABHEATER, Engine Block
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-206501445O RING, Engine Block Heater
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
AR
304686947ABCORD, Engine Block Heater
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-405073039AASTRAP, Tie
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
NOTE: EGA = 3.3L V6 SMPI Engine EGH= 3.8L Engine
105019338AAPISTON PIN AND ROD
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
AR
204773023RING PACKAGE, Piston
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
305012056AABEARING PACKAGE, Connecting Rod, Standard
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
6
-405012057AABEARING PACKAGE, Connecting Rod, .025mm Undersize
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
AR
-505012058AABEARING PACKAGE, Connecting Rod, .25mm Undersize
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
AR
605012053AABEARING PACKAGE, Crankshaft, Standard
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
3
-705012054AABEARING PACKAGE, Crankshaft, .025mm Undersize
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
AR
-805012055AABEARING PACKAGE, Crankshaft, .25 mm Undersize
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
AR
905017521AABEARING PACKAGE, Crankshaft, Standard
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-1005017522AABEARING PACKAGE, Crankshaft, .025mm Undersize
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-1105017523AABEARING PACKAGE, Crankshaft, .25 mm Undersize
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1204781071ABCRANKSHAFT
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1306502976SCREW, Hex Flange Head, M10x1.5x61
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1406504776WASHER
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1504448886DAMPER, Crankshaft
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1606036159AANUT, Hex, .375-24
Engines: EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
12
1705093926AACONVERTER PACKAGE, Torque
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1804471933PLATE, Drive Plate Backing
Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
1906503465BOLT, Drive Plate and Flywheel
Trans: DGL;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
8
2006504383BOLT, Hex Head, M10x1.50 x 13.20
Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
4
-2105222629SEAL, Torque Converter Hub
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
-2204621939ABSEAL, Rear Main Crankshaft
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
2304736832ABPLATE, Torque Converter Drive
Engines: EGA EGH;  Trim: ALL;  Modelyear: 04;  Family: RS;
1
Каталог Chrysler предоставлен сервисом Автокаталог в аренду
Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100